Member Login

Leagues » 2017 Capital Subaru Summer League » Standings

League Standings: 2017 Capital Subaru Summer League

Seed Team Name Rating Season To Date Streak Spirit
W L T D GF GA +/-
1 Fellowship of Awesome 1654 10 0 0 0 124 48 76 10W (12.60)
2 Young Guns 1619 6 2 2 0 124 64 60 3W (12.10)
3 Blackhorse / 1597 7 3 1 0 131 94 37 3W (12.27)
4 Nighthawks 1545 4 5 1 0 91 96 -5 - (12.20)
5 Frisky Dingo 1542 6 5 0 1 93 90 3 3L (10.82)
6 Huck Up Huck Off 1530 6 4 0 0 89 98 -9 - (12.30)
7 To Kill A Mocking Donkey 1524 4 6 0 1 78 85 -7 2L (11.50)
8 Stop Staring At My Disc 1517 4 6 0 0 81 90 -9 - (12.00)
9 Lobsters 1512 7 2 2 0 109 88 21 2W (13.27)
10 Dad Bod 1509 4 5 1 0 83 101 -18 - (13.60)
11 Drunk and Disc-Oriented 1503 5 5 0 0 87 96 -9 2W (11.80)
12 Team Slow Clap / 1502 5 5 1 0 95 105 -10 2W (12.55)
13 Sex Panther 1499 4 5 1 0 72 98 -26 - (13.50)
14 Flicky Minaj 1490 7 2 2 0 99 76 23 4W (14.45)
15 Canadian Armed Flickers 1490 5 5 1 0 99 79 20 - (12.00)
16 Crush 1490 4 5 1 0 92 106 -14 - (11.70)
17 Rubber Huckies 1488 5 5 1 0 73 75 -2 - (12.09)
18 Dillon Panthers 1482 4 6 0 0 69 88 -19 2L (10.00)
19 Making Fetch Happen 1470 6 4 1 0 73 78 -5 - (12.00)
20 Huckin Problems 1461 1 6 3 0 74 81 -7 3L (12.00)
21 Game of Zones / 1457 5 6 0 0 68 92 -24 2L (13.82)
22 Biohazard / 1455 3 6 2 0 79 102 -23 2L (12.45)
23 Flickipedia 1449 3 7 1 0 101 104 -3 - (12.36)
24 Scoober Doo 1446 4 3 4 0 74 84 -10 - (13.18)
25 Scoober Heroes 1427 3 7 1 0 79 88 -9 - (13.18)
26 Huck Norris / 1402 2 9 0 0 69 100 -31 - (12.45)

Spirit symbols: 0-5:   5-10:   10-15:   15-20:

Playoff brackets

A1 [1st seed]
A-1
A8 [8th seed]
A4 [4th seed]
A-2
A5 [5th seed]
A2 [2nd seed]
A-3
A7 [7th seed]
A3 [3rd seed]
A-4
A6 [6th seed]
Winner of game A-1
A-5
Winner of game A-2
Winner of game A-3
A-6
Winner of game A-4
Winner of game A-5
A-1st
Winner of game A-6
Loser of game A-5
A-3rd
Loser of game A-6
Loser of game A-1
A-7
Loser of game A-2
Loser of game A-3
A-8
Loser of game A-4
Winner of game A-7
A-5th
Winner of game A-8
Loser of game A-7
A-7th
Loser of game A-8
B1 [9th seed]
B-1
B8 [16th seed]
B4 [12th seed]
B-2
B5 [13th seed]
B2 [10th seed]
B-3
B7 [15th seed]
B3 [11th seed]
B-4
B6 [14th seed]
Winner of game B-1
B-5
Winner of game B-2
Winner of game B-3
B-6
Winner of game B-4
Winner of game B-5
B-9th
Winner of game B-6
Loser of game B-5
B-11th
Loser of game B-6
Loser of game B-1
B-7
Loser of game B-2
Loser of game B-3
B-8
Loser of game B-4
Winner of game B-7
B-13th
Winner of game B-8
Loser of game B-7
B-15th
Loser of game B-8
C1 [17th seed]
C-1
C2 [18th seed]
C4 [20th seed]
C-2
C5 [21st seed]
C3 [19th seed]
C-3
C6 [22nd seed]
Winner of game C-1
C-4
Winner of game C-2
Winner of game C-3
C-5
Loser of game C-1
Winner of game C-4
C-17th
Winner of game C-5
Loser of game C-2
C-6
Loser of game C-3
Loser of game C-5
C-19th
Winner of game C-6
Loser of game C-4
C-21st
Loser of game C-6
D1 [23rd seed]
D-1
D4 [26th seed]
D2 [24th seed]
D-2
D3 [25th seed]
Winner of game D-1
D-23rd
Winner of game D-2
Loser of game D-1
D-25th
Loser of game D-2
  • Details
  • Schedule

Powered by Zuluru, version 1.8.0 | Report a bug on this page | Follow Zuluru on Facebook